“ewige” Playerliste

Scorer

Nr.NameVorn.Sp.T.Ass.Pkt.Str.
AlzingerMarkus7473744124
ArnoldAlexander70112
ArtmeierTobias1427123936
BartlChristoph11342327320
BaumgartnerMatthias4154924
BurkhardtChristian189117182236
DoyleHarry65956215772
DoylePatrick186280
DünnbierTim70206
DunstMatthias4212213314
EdenhoferMarkus1675674130110
EnglRoland133152641301
ErnstAlfred611672322
FeiertagAlexander10220
FrankChristian2313364912
FranzBenjamin3225103594
FranzGeorg14150
FuchsGeorg1693764101206
GabauerMarkus40110
GalnederChristian81340
GrünwaldDaniel20000
GutmannSven54112637116
HausmanningerLukas1622103238
HeinrichsdoblerChristoph10002
HellHarald43584
HendelAlexander110448
HendelChristian81342
HerpichMaximilian556365128159
HiendlWolfgang130434083291
HiendlmeyerStephan5691533
HillmeierFabian58463379159
HochstraßerThomas13941216310
HofRichard58358143
JänickeSebastian293101332
KaiserStefan121213258
KernDavid431972648
KerscherDaniel1641530
KnottAndreas151120
KößlHelmut443714
KuhnleRobert61016
LampertMax100116
LandgrafPierre5665118
LeistnerChristoph1616716
LermerStephan17981716
LupzigGünther349132
MiazgaMaximilian121560
NiedermeierDaniel9341317296
OstermeierPhillip1401124
PenzkoferChristian126243038
PoberejniiAlexandr112246
PolitzkiMartin10002
PreußGünther131018284
RanklEmil901122
RömpkeThomas666142074
RothammerManfred20000
ScheideStefan177145146291297
SchimpfhauserManuel20004
SchmideckerStephan80444
SchmidhuberAndreas1188376159325
SchmidStefan10000
SchmidtFelix9518133174
SchönbergerMarcel92036
SchreyerChristian1502242
SchusterRainer824612
SchweigerHelmut378101834
SchwenkTobias732510
SetzChristian1418183655
SiglTobias50006
SkrtelDaniel1105861119106
StockbauerMichael30112
TauschLeopold10116
TauschPaul00000
TkoczFlorian5672128127
TkoczPatrick1508810
UrbanArmin89151934172
VöstOliver42274168143
WeinzierlDominic93101424141
WiestMarc762831
WilhelmThomas685138
WilkeDaniel586713103
WitzmannMartin117186684214
Stand: 14. März 2010

Goalies

Nr.NameVorn.Sp.Min.GTØSoStr.Ass.
CatsNadin73407212.71001
FinklFlorian5326522094.732160
GegenfurtnerAndreas18946644.06002
HambergerChristian5932942975.41002
HeitzerRaphael5300265.2001
HerzogAlexander7359549.03020
KelbinEugen312052.5000
KotzianReinhold8255143.29000
MeierTobias9751544044.7242
SamhuberChristoph4240338.25000
SchimpfhauserManuel38096.75000
TkoczFlorian1601111000
Stand: 14. März 2010